Skip to main content
HomeFragrancesOriental FragrancesMusk Al Aroos by Lattafa
Musk Al Aroos by Lattafa
Lattafa

Musk Al Aroos by Lattafa

5 (37 reviews)
$13.6
$17Save 20%
In stock

Experience the captivating scent of Musk Al Aroos - a perfect blend of zesty lemons, delicate florals, warm sandalwood, and rich musk. With hints of Guaiac wood, cedar, and vanilla, this 80ml bottle is a must-have for those who appreciate the power of fragrance.

UnisexEau de Parfum
Longevity
Projection

Quantity

1
3–5 Days Delivery
Cash on Delivery
Easy Returns

24/7 Support

Available around the clock

Guaranteed Product

Quality you can trust

Cash on Delivery

Pay when you receive

Fast Delivery

All over Lebanon

Common Questions

How much is Musk Al Aroos by Lattafa in Lebanon?

Musk Al Aroos by Lattafa is priced at $13.6 and is in stock now. Pay cash on delivery anywhere in Lebanon.

Do you deliver Musk Al Aroos by Lattafa to Beirut and all of Lebanon?

Yes. We deliver Musk Al Aroos by Lattafa to Tripoli, El Mina, Koura, Zgharta, Akkar, Beirut, Mount Lebanon, Saida and Bekaa and every region of Lebanon, usually within 2 to 4 business days, for a flat $5 delivery fee.

Is Musk Al Aroos by Lattafa authentic?

Yes — Musk Al Aroos by Lattafa is a brand-new, authentic item from Lattafa, offered by Dandashi Perfumes.

How can I pay for Musk Al Aroos by Lattafa?

We offer cash on delivery — you pay for Musk Al Aroos by Lattafa in cash when your order arrives at your door.

You May Also Like

Total
$18.60+ $5.00 delivery