Skip to main content
HomeFragrancesBody Sprays & DeodorantBade'e Al Oud Amethyst by Lattafa
Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst by Lattafa
Lattafa

Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst by Lattafa

5 (29 reviews)
$30
$38Save 21%
In stock

Indulge in the warmth and opulence of Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst Eau de Parfum by Lattafa Perfumes. This luxurious fragrance features spicy pink pepper and fresh bergamot, followed by a floral heart of Turkish and Bulgarian roses and jasmine. The base of oudh, vanilla, and amber adds a touch of sophistication and allure. Elevate your senses with this exclusive perfume.

UnisexEau de Parfum
Longevity
Projection

Quantity

1
3–5 Days Delivery
Cash on Delivery
Easy Returns

24/7 Support

Available around the clock

Guaranteed Product

Quality you can trust

Cash on Delivery

Pay when you receive

Fast Delivery

All over Lebanon

Common Questions

How much is Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst by Lattafa in Lebanon?

Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst by Lattafa is priced at $30 and is in stock now. Pay cash on delivery anywhere in Lebanon.

Do you deliver Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst by Lattafa to Beirut and all of Lebanon?

Yes. We deliver Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst by Lattafa to Tripoli, El Mina, Koura, Zgharta, Akkar, Beirut, Mount Lebanon, Saida and Bekaa and every region of Lebanon, usually within 2 to 4 business days, for a flat $5 delivery fee.

Is Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst by Lattafa authentic?

Yes — Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst by Lattafa is a brand-new, authentic item from Lattafa, offered by Dandashi Perfumes.

How can I pay for Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst by Lattafa?

We offer cash on delivery — you pay for Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst by Lattafa in cash when your order arrives at your door.

You May Also Like

Total
$35.00+ $5.00 delivery