
Cartier La Panthere
Size: 50 ML
Cartier La Panthere — a women's fragrance blended at Dandashi Perfumes from concentrated fragrance oils, with high longevity and strong projection. Available in 30 ML · 50 ML · 100 ML. Wholesale and retail, delivered across Lebanon with cash on delivery.
Quantity
24/7 Support
Available around the clock
Guaranteed Product
Quality you can trust
Cash on Delivery
Pay when you receive
Fast Delivery
All over Lebanon
24/7 Support
Available around the clock
Guaranteed Product
Quality you can trust
Cash on Delivery
Pay when you receive
Fast Delivery
All over Lebanon
Common Questions
How much is Cartier La Panthere in Lebanon?
Cartier La Panthere is priced at $6 and is in stock now. Pay cash on delivery anywhere in Lebanon.
What sizes does Cartier La Panthere come in?
Cartier La Panthere is available in sizes 50 ML and 100 ML. Every size is the same price.
Do you deliver Cartier La Panthere to Beirut and all of Lebanon?
Yes. We deliver Cartier La Panthere to Tripoli, El Mina, Koura, Zgharta, Akkar, Beirut, Mount Lebanon, Saida and Bekaa and every region of Lebanon, usually within 2 to 4 business days, for a flat $5 delivery fee.
Is Cartier La Panthere authentic?
Yes — Cartier La Panthere is a brand-new, authentic item from Custom Blends & Refills, offered by Dandashi Perfumes.
How can I pay for Cartier La Panthere?
We offer cash on delivery — you pay for Cartier La Panthere in cash when your order arrives at your door.




