
Odyssey Mega Limited Edition by Armaf
Odyssey Mega A powerful, aromatic journey by Armaf. Designed for the modern man who balances fresh citrus energy with deep, masculine woods. House Armaf Series Odyssey Edition Type Eau De Parfum Vibe Fresh & Tech-Modern Fragrance Profile The Spark 🍋 Citrus 🍏 Fruity 🍃 Green The Core 🌿 Herbal 🌶️ Fresh Spicy 🧼 Fresh The Anchor 🪵 Woody ☁️ Musky 🍯 Sweet Main Accords Aromatic & Fresh 92% Citrus Energy 85% Fresh Spicy 78% Woody Base 70% Musky & Green 55% ⚡ Mega Fresh Performance: A high-intensity scent that transitions from a sharp, herbal opening to a clean, sophisticated musky dry-down. 🏙️ Urban Classic 🏋️ Gym Friendly 👔 Office Ready ❄️ Cooling Effect
Quantity
24/7 Support
Available around the clock
Guaranteed Product
Quality you can trust
Cash on Delivery
Pay when you receive
Fast Delivery
All over Lebanon
24/7 Support
Available around the clock
Guaranteed Product
Quality you can trust
Cash on Delivery
Pay when you receive
Fast Delivery
All over Lebanon
Common Questions
How much is Odyssey Mega Limited Edition by Armaf in Lebanon?
Odyssey Mega Limited Edition by Armaf is priced at $35 and is in stock now. Pay cash on delivery anywhere in Lebanon.
Do you deliver Odyssey Mega Limited Edition by Armaf to Beirut and all of Lebanon?
Yes. We deliver Odyssey Mega Limited Edition by Armaf to Tripoli, El Mina, Koura, Zgharta, Akkar, Beirut, Mount Lebanon, Saida and Bekaa and every region of Lebanon, usually within 2 to 4 business days, for a flat $5 delivery fee.
Is Odyssey Mega Limited Edition by Armaf authentic?
Yes — Odyssey Mega Limited Edition by Armaf is a brand-new, authentic item from Armaf, offered by Dandashi Perfumes.
How can I pay for Odyssey Mega Limited Edition by Armaf?
We offer cash on delivery — you pay for Odyssey Mega Limited Edition by Armaf in cash when your order arrives at your door.




