
Ibraq Balas Rose 75ml
Balas Rose by Ibraheem AlQurashi Balas Rose by Ibraheem AlQurashi is an oriental floral fragrance for women and men, launched in 2017. It opens with a rich blend of saffron, raspberry, and rose, creating a warm, slightly sweet, and elegant introduction. The heart develops with vanilla, jasmine, and suede, adding a creamy floral softness with a smooth, slightly leathery touch. As it dries down, cedarwood, birch, and musk create a woody and warm base with a refined, long-lasting trail. This fragrance feels luxurious and balanced, combining floral sweetness with soft warmth and subtle depth for a sophisticated presence. Fragrance Notes Top Notes: Saffron, Raspberry, Rose Heart Notes: Vanilla, Jasmine, Suede Base Notes: Cedarwood, Birch, Musk When to Wear Best suited for fall and winter, but also works well in cooler evenings year-round. Ideal for evening wear, special occasions, and elegant daily use. Who Is It For? Perfect for those who enjoy oriental floral fragrances with sweet warmth, soft leather nuances, and a smooth woody finish.
Quantity
24/7 Support
Available around the clock
Guaranteed Product
Quality you can trust
Cash on Delivery
Pay when you receive
Fast Delivery
All over Lebanon
24/7 Support
Available around the clock
Guaranteed Product
Quality you can trust
Cash on Delivery
Pay when you receive
Fast Delivery
All over Lebanon
Common Questions
How much is Ibraq Balas Rose 75ml in Lebanon?
Ibraq Balas Rose 75ml is priced at $43.65 and is in stock now. Pay cash on delivery anywhere in Lebanon.
Do you deliver Ibraq Balas Rose 75ml to Beirut and all of Lebanon?
Yes. We deliver Ibraq Balas Rose 75ml to Tripoli, El Mina, Koura, Zgharta, Akkar, Beirut, Mount Lebanon, Saida and Bekaa and every region of Lebanon, usually within 2 to 4 business days, for a flat $5 delivery fee.
Is Ibraq Balas Rose 75ml authentic?
Yes — Ibraq Balas Rose 75ml is a brand-new, authentic item from IBRAQ, offered by Dandashi Perfumes.
How can I pay for Ibraq Balas Rose 75ml?
We offer cash on delivery — you pay for Ibraq Balas Rose 75ml in cash when your order arrives at your door.
Can I return or exchange Ibraq Balas Rose 75ml?
No — we do not accept returns. All sales are final, and Ibraq Balas Rose 75ml cannot be returned or exchanged once it has been delivered, because perfumes and cosmetics are personal-care products. If your order arrives damaged or is not what you ordered, contact us on WhatsApp within 3 days of delivery and we will replace it or refund you.





