Skip to main content
GISADA ORANGE
Original Package

GISADA ORANGE

MODEL 00700
$32.2
In stock

Ambassadora Ambassadora comes forward with bright mandarin orange, pink pepper, and blueberry. It develops through a softer floral heart of orange blossom, jasmine, and cashmere wood and closes with a refined woody base of musk, vanilla, and sandalwood. It keeps a fruit-led lift while the floral heart gives it shape. Ambassadora is a Floral Fruity fragrance for all genders, launched in 2021. It opens with Mandarin Orange, Pink Pepper, Blueberry and Violet Leaf notes, creating a bright, polished introduction. A heart of Orange Blossom, Jasmine, Cashmere Wood and Freesia emerges, adding texture and modern character. As it dries down, Musk, Vanilla, Sandalwood and Sugar leave a smooth, lasting trail. Its profile keeps the transition from daytime to evening effortless. The mood stays soft and refined, with a polished floral presence that feels versatile on skin. Many wearers reach for it most often in spring, summer, and fall. Fragrance Notes Top: Mandarin Orange Pink Pepper Blueberry Violet Leaf Heart: Orange Blossom Jasmine Cashmere Wood Freesia Base: Musk Vanilla Sandalwood Sugar Vetiver When to Wear Best suited for spring, summer, and fall, this fragrance works well for daytime wear and evening wear. Who Is It For? It suits wearers who prefer balanced fragrances with smooth progression. Built for anyone who prefers polished, versatile scents.

Oriental

Quantity

1
3–5 Days Delivery
Cash on Delivery
All Sales Final

24/7 Support

Available around the clock

Guaranteed Product

Quality you can trust

Cash on Delivery

Pay when you receive

Fast Delivery

All over Lebanon

Common Questions

How much is GISADA ORANGE in Lebanon?

GISADA ORANGE is priced at $32.2 and is in stock now. Pay cash on delivery anywhere in Lebanon.

Do you deliver GISADA ORANGE to Beirut and all of Lebanon?

Yes. We deliver GISADA ORANGE to Tripoli, El Mina, Koura, Zgharta, Akkar, Beirut, Mount Lebanon, Saida and Bekaa and every region of Lebanon, usually within 2 to 4 business days, for a flat $5 delivery fee.

Is GISADA ORANGE authentic?

Yes — GISADA ORANGE is a brand-new, authentic item from Original Package, offered by Dandashi Perfumes.

How can I pay for GISADA ORANGE?

We offer cash on delivery — you pay for GISADA ORANGE in cash when your order arrives at your door.

Can I return or exchange GISADA ORANGE?

No — we do not accept returns. All sales are final, and GISADA ORANGE cannot be returned or exchanged once it has been delivered, because perfumes and cosmetics are personal-care products. If your order arrives damaged or is not what you ordered, contact us on WhatsApp within 3 days of delivery and we will replace it or refund you.

You May Also Like

Total
$37.20+ $5.00 delivery